ORLANDO, FL

JACOB HARTMAN - LANDER

BRYCE HUBBART - FLORIDA STATE
BEAU WALTERS - NOVA SOUTHEASTERN
RAYMOND FIELDS - FL SOUTHERN
MATT LEVENSON - WINTHROP
NOAH HUGHES - BYU
CARSON MONTGOMERY - FLORIDA STATE
AUSTIN REED - LENOIR RHYNE
JALEN TOWNSEND - FGCU
ZACH PELLEGRINO - LANDER 

OWEN FLYNN - NORTH CAROLINA

LANDON MORAN - FLORIDA

ZAYLEN PERRY - FL INTERNATIONAL

RYAN FISCHER - INDIANA

AIDAN BENNETT - FLORIDA GULF COAST

HUNTER BOOTH - SOUTH FLORIDA

JESLYN WHITEHEAD - NORTH FLORIDA

ERIC ADLER - WAKE FOREST

EVAN SIEGNER - WEST FLORIDA

CARSON CROSSLEY - BROWARD


BOBBY HEAD - AUSTIN PEAY
​CARSON SCHLEGEL - LANDER 
​BOBBY SPITULSKI - TROY
TAYLOR PRIDGEN - TROY
NICK DENOVE - CASE WESTERN RESERVE
ALEX OTERO - WINGATE UNIVERSITY
NICK WELLS - POLK STATE COLLEGE​
PAXTON ELLISON - WINGATE
ISAAC NUNEZ - FLORIDA

BRANDON RIEHM - LAKE SUMTER


POWER COMMITMENTS

BOBBY MINOTTI - VMI
LAWSON SCHUMACHER - DAYTONA STATE
LOGAN ALANIZ - WESTMINISTER
MASON RUSSELL - DUKE
JACKSON DAMON - EASTERN FL
CAMERON RECNY - LAKE SUMTER
​ANGEL PADILLA - LAKE SUMTER
CONNOR SCHEITZACH - WV WESLEYAN
BRADLEY DONELICK - LaGRANGE​
​JOSH JANO - WV WESLEYAN


WINNING CULTURE

​KYLE MOCK - TROY 
LOGAN KELLER - ALABAMA
KEVIN CLANTON - NEWBERRY 
​WILLIAM SULLIVAN - TROY 
JOSH MCDUFFIE - NEWBERRY 
LOGAN BROUWER - WV WESLEYAN
GERRY BROWN - SEMINOLE STATE
ALEX DEL VALLE - WV WESLEYAN​
​SAM KORUSCHAK - POLK STATE 
CONNOR ANDREWS - LAKE SUMTER 

DAKODA GROVE - ROLLINS ​
ADRIAN DELGADO - WV WESLEYAN 
GERRY BROWN - SEMINOLE STATE ​
CAMERON STEWART - TROY 
CORT ROEDIG - GEORGIA TECH
CALE NEWTON - UCF​
GARRETT EVANS - FAU
JOHNNY LONG - FLORIDA GULF COAST
TY HOLYE - STATE COLLEGE OF FLORIDA

DAYTON ROMIG - LENOIR RHYNE

FOLLOW POWER BASEBALL

ANDREW DUNHAM - FLORIDA TECH

SEAN MEANS - UNIV. OF WEST FLORIDA

DYLAN DORIA - MARS HILL

FABIAN ESCALANTE - BETHUNE COOKMAN

NAJER VICTOR - UNIV. OF CENTRAL FLORIDA

JOE BECKER - COASTAL CAROLINA

AUSTIN AMARAL - STETSON UNIVERSITY

​BRANDON McBRIDE - GARDNER WEBB

JUAN FORTIQUE - CONCORD

ALEC MAKAREWICZ - EAST CAROLINA

'17 - Tucci Lumber Invitational Champions

'17 - 16U Wilson Premier East Champions

'18 - 16U Wilson Premier East Champions

'18 - BCS Runner-Up

'18 - Tucci Lumber Invitational Runner-Up

'18- 16U #11 PG National Ranking

COREY CANNON - ERSKINE COLLEGE
JUSTIN LORENZ - FLORIDA TECH
NICK DURGIN - STETSON UNIVERSITY
ANTHONY DORAK - BELMONT ABBEY
RYAN JEAN - UNIV. OF NORTH FLORIDA
RESE BROWN - UNIV. OF SOUTH FLORIDA
GARRETT HESTER - ALABAMA
JACK MCRAE - JOHNS HOPKINS
TYLER SMITH - PIEDMONT COLLEGE
CADE PARKER - FAU

Copyright POWERBSB, LLC. All rights reserved.